Ano Letivo 2023-2024
▸ Ilha de São Miguel |
EBI Roberto Ivens - Roberto do Couto Gandarinho / José Guilherme Loureiro de Oliveira Calado |
EBI Canto da Maia - Lucília Isabel do Rego Melo Batista / José António Lopes Martins |
ES Domingos Rebelo - Ana Margarida César Pavão / Ana Isabel Tavares Carvalho |
ES Antero de Quental - Sandro Adolfo Katcipis |
ES das Laranjeiras - Mónica Isabel de Brito Vieira Nunes |
EBI de Arrifes - Maria Leonor Soares Costa / Nuno Miguel Lucas Matos |
EBI de Capelas - Patrícia Maria Machado Nazaré / Luís Filipe de Amaral Costa |
EBI de Ginetes - Luís Carlos Ormonde Leal Quadros / Pedro Emanuel Trigo Loureiro |
Conservatório Regional de Ponta Delgada - Sílvia Soraia da Silva Oliveira |
EBI de Lagoa - Mafalda Gisela Barreira Monteiro Rosa |
ES de Lagoa - António Ferreira Baptista |
EBI de Água de Pau - Susana Rita Pereira Matias Barrinho |
EBI da Ribeira Grande - Pedro Luís Toste Gouveia Alvim Pinheiro / Dina Teresa Gomes Silva |
ES da Ribeira Grande - Marco Paulo de Sousa Santos |
EBI de Rabo de Peixe - Carla Maria Cardoso de Carvalho / Maria Manuela Cabral Moniz / Maria Natália Pacheco da Silva |
EBI da Maia - António Luís Moura dos Santos Moreira |
EBS Armando Côrtes-Rodrigues - Maria de Lurdes Azevedo Ribeiro / Nuno Miguel Oliveira da Silva Carneiro |
EBI de Ponta Garça - Em processo eleitoral |
EBS Povoação - Hélder Manuel Couto Resendes |
EBS de Nordeste - Marcelo Pinho Gomes de Oliveira |
▸ Ilha de Santa Maria |
EBS de Santa Maria - Pedro Filipe de Sousa Batista |
▸ Ilha Terceira |
EBI de Angra do Heroísmo - Maria Luísa Fernandes Morais |
ES Jerónimo Emiliano de Andrade - Ana Cláudia Amorim Sousa |
EBI Francisco Ferreira Drummond - Carlos Filipe Faria de Almeida |
ES Tomás de Borba - Dénio Ávila do Álamo / Cristina Maria Antunes de Vasconcelos Ricarte |
EBI da Praia da Vitória - Eloísa Eunice Meneses de Sousa / Ângela Maria Martins Gonçalves |
ES Vitorino Nemésio - Paulo Noval Frederico |
EBI dos Biscoitos - Sancho Filipe de Melo Cabo Colégio de Santa Clara - Libânio Miguel Correia da Silva |
▸ Ilha do Pico |
EBS da Madalena - António Fernando Medeiros |
EBS São Roque do Pico - Salomé da Conceição Silva Simões Gomes |
EBS das Lajes do Pico - César Manuel Silva Matos |
▸ Ilha do Faial |
EBI da Horta - Cristina de Fátima da Costa Rosa / Paula Cristina Silveira Pinheiro |
ES Manuel de Arriaga - Márcio Paulo Medeiros Lázaro |
▸ Ilha de São Jorge |
EBS de Velas - Emília do Carmo Farias de Viveiros |
EBS da Calheta - Nélia Maria dos Santos Freitas |
EBI do Topo - Susana Maria Teixeira Freitas Cabral |
▸ Ilha Graciosa |
EBS da Graciosa - Maria Livramento Lima Medina Silva |
▸ Ilha das Flores |
EBS das Flores - Em processo eleitoral |
▸ Ilha do Corvo |
EBS Mouzinho da Silveira - Marta Sofia Antunes da Costa |